Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
View
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
00'
|
Maccabi Ashdod
|
View
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
00'
|
UE Tona
|
View
|
UE Castelldefels
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-1
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-1
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U23 Liga |
08'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
0-0
|
Académico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
09'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-0
|
Berlin Türkspor
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-0
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
1-4
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
10'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
11'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
0-0
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
13'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
1-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
38'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
1-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League |
38'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
0-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
38'
|
Ancona U19
|
4-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bhutan - Premier League - Qualifikation |
39'
|
Southern City
|
1-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
39'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
39'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
1-1
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
40'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kirgisistan - Top Liga |
49'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
1-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
50'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
2-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
52'
|
Slavicin
|
1-1
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
52'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-1
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
52'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
53'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
53'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
53'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
62'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
63'
|
FC Kurim
|
3-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
64'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
2-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
65'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
65'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
4-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
67'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
68'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
1-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
70'
|
[6] FK Admira Praha
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
71'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-2
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
78'
|
Gençlerbirliği U19
|
0-1
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
79'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
1-3
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
81'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
6-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
81'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec U19
|
1-2
|
FC Zlin U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
86'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
3-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
90'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
4-1
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
96'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:48
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
2-4
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
19-15
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup - Frauen |
0 - 03:58
|
Mongolei 3x3 - Frauen
|
7-14
|
Philippinen 3x3 - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:44
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
42-48
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
2 - 01:23
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
35-32
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
2 - 00:15
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
22-31
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
2 - 00:21
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
41-53
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
2 - 00:39
|
Shonan United BC
|
37-34
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
28-51
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
2 - 02:18
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
50-49
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
2 - 00:55
|
CS Universitar Ploiești
|
23-38
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
4 - 06:53
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
78-88
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO |
22-25
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
10-8
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
25-23
|
Esil Petropavlovsk
|
14-7
|
Atyrau
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-3
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
5-1
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
2-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
2-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Pokal - Frauen |
20:10
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Frauen
|
8-9
|
HC Holon - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1/B |
30:00
|
Vecsesi
|
14-11
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
0-0
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
0-0
|
Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Frauendoppel |
15-30
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
1-0
|
Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
15-15
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
2-0
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
0-0
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
A-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
2-2
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
15-30
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
3-2
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
4-3
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-15
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
4-3
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
4-4
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-40
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
4-3
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
3-4
|
Martina Colmegna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-5
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-4
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-5
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
4-4
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
6-3,1-2
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
15-30
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
3-6,2-0
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,1-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
40-40
|
Jakub Nicod
|
7-6,3-3
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
1-1
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,6-6
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
30-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,6-3,0-1
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,2-6,1-1
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,6-2,0-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
5-7,4-4
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,4-6,0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,5-2
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,4-6,1-5
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
15-30
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,5-5
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 11:30 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 11:05 |
- Fairview (SA) (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 10:35 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 10:34 |
- Fontainebleau (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
199/7,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 11:13 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 10:54 |
- Central Park (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 10:49 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove |
03/29 10:47 |
- Hove (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
05:36
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
32-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 13:22
|
[6] Fremantle
|
6.12(48)-4.10(34)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
15:09
|
New Vision Georgians
|
1-0
|
FC Seu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Debora Vivarelli
|
3-2
|
Anastasiya Dymytrenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
1-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Oceane Guisnel
|
2-0
|
Britt Eerland
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
4-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
2-4
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
2-5
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11
|
Mateja Jeger
|
0-0
|
Sabina Surjan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
9-10
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,6-11
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
3-1
|
Jiri Svec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
10-8
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-9
|
Vadym Komar
|
7-3
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,11-9
|
Marek Teiml
|
1-1
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-4,11-9
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
5-4
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,11-9
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
9-9
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
17-19
|
Radek Limbursky
|
7-3
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
3-11,9-11,13-11
|
Marek Kulisek
|
11-10
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,7-11,11-6
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
7-7
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
9-11
|
Tobias Slanina
|
7-2
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-1,11-6,4-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
2-0
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
14-12,12-10,4-11
|
Tung-Chuan Chien
|
2-3
|
Hoi Man Karen Lee
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,12-10
|
Matej Kovarik
|
9-9
|
Ondrej Malecek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11,11-8
|
Radim Bako
|
3-3
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-6,11-13,6-11,11-5
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
9-6
|
Charlotte Carey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
12-10,11-9,5-11
|
Yi-Hua Huang
|
14-12
|
Hsing-Yin Liu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
9-11,11-4,11-6
|
Mima Ito
|
8-9
|
Jihee Jeon
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Astralis Talent
|
0-0
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
2-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|