Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
00'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
View
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
00'
|
ES Setif U21
|
View
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
00'
|
CSD Municipal - Reserve
|
View
|
Coban Imperial - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Liga de Ascenso |
00'
|
FC Alvarado
|
View
|
Saba FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
El Salvador - Segunda División |
00'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
View
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
00'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
View
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
00'
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
View
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
00'
|
MC Oran U21
|
View
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03/28 20:54 |
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
0-0
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
1-2
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-3
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
2-1
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
3-5
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
1-1
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
2-3
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
1-0
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
45'
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
1-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
45'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
1-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
45'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
45'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
45'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-3
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Amazonense |
46'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
48'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
49'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-2
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
52'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A |
52'
|
[2] Padova
|
1-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
53'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe C |
54'
|
[15] Catània
|
1-1
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
60'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Jordanien - Liga |
66'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
67'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
67'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
78'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
1-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
90'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
1-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
90'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
3-2
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
2-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
95'<sup>+12</sup>
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
3-2
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-2
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
97'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-2
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Olympia 2008 - Qualifikation |
110'
|
Chelsea
|
0-1
|
Manchester Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:45
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
8-11
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:15
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
24-28
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:34
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
75-74
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
2 - 06:58
|
Maresme - Frauen
|
19-16
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 12:26
|
West Texas A&M
|
7-16
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
30-26
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
36-35
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Keflavik
|
57-54
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
40-44
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
3 - 07:56
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
45-49
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 01:01
|
[11] Partizan
|
57-44
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - NLB |
4 - 07:13
|
Genève Lions U23
|
72-48
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 00:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
53-77
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 08:28
|
[14] Bayern München
|
58-73
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
4 - 00:33
|
[12] Hamar
|
93-100
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Valur
|
106-94
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Nationale 1 |
4 - 00:24
|
LYONSO Basket
|
79-82
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ägypten - Liga - Frauen |
|
Al Ahly - Frauen
|
3-3
|
Sporting Egypt - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
27-25,20-25
|
Villa Cortese - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Club Italia - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-22,25-20
|
Ruma - Frauen
|
11-9
|
Dunav - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20,28-30
|
AO Odiseas
|
9-7
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
21-25,21-25,25-18
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
8-10
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25,23-25
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
21-17
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-23,26-28
|
Lazarevac - Frauen
|
17-24
|
Kolubara - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
20-15
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Schweden - Div.1 |
25-21,16-25,25-21,21-25
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
9-14
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
16-25,18-25,25-19
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Frauen
|
14-13
|
Abel/Moda Brusque - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-3
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
1-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-3
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-2
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-7
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 20:00
|
Rochester Inst
|
0-0
|
Boston University
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
3 - 18:14
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 11:45
|
[2] Eisbären Regensburg
|
4-2
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Österreich - EHL |
3 - 03:03
|
[3] Salzburg
|
2-3
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 05:03
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
4-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 04:59
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
42:54
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
17-21
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
0-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
0-0
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
40-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
2-2
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
30-40
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
6-7,1-1
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,5-2
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,2-2
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-7,1-2
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,6-2
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:14 |
- Club Hipico (15. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:04 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Aqueduct |
03/28 21:02 |
Rennen - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:00 |
- Palermo (ARG) (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:50 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:45 |
- Club Hipico (15. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove EVE |
03/28 21:08 |
- Hove Abd. (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:07 |
- Swindon Abd. (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 21:03 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:02 |
- Newcastle Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:57 |
- Monmore Abd. (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:52 |
- Swindon Abd. (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:51 |
- Hove Abd. (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 19:38 |
- Valley EVE (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 19:23 |
- Valley EVE (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Frankreich - Division 2 |
40:00
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
8-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
66:29
|
[2] Newport
|
17-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:40 |
Rob Cross
|
1-2
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ungarn - Pokal |
04:37
|
Ujpest FC
|
1-6
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
1-2
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
0-0
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
0-0
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
1-1
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-0
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-1
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-5
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
3-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-8
|
Milan Cuba
|
2-1
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-4,3-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
9-7
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-13
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
10-7
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,13-15,11-8
|
Radek Rose
|
10-10
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
16-18
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Lima/Talita
|
5-9
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
9-7
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
1-2
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:45
|
Oxygen Esports
|
10-6
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
2-2
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
02:48
|
Team Spirit
|
13-12
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
30:20
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|