Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
00'
|
Gençlerbirliği U19
|
View
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
00'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
View
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
00'
|
Slovan Liberec U19
|
View
|
FC Zlin U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
00'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
View
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
00'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
View
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
3-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-1
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
2-1
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
3-0
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
14'
|
Arba Minch
|
1-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
15'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
0-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
26'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
45'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
45'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
47'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
66'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-3
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:03
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
25-36
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:01
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
33-37
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:18
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
31-48
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
58-62
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup - Frauen |
0 - 05:27
|
China 3x3 - Frauen
|
9-3
|
Singapur 3x3 - Damen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - U21-Regionalmeisterschaft |
|
CS Sétif U21
|
0-0
|
ESE Eulma U21
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
0-0
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga |
00:00
|
Hanam
|
0-0
|
Chungnam
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Ho/Nam
|
0-0
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-0
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
0-0
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-0
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
0-0
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
0-0
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Katy Dunne
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-15
|
Stijn Slump
|
2-1
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Anne Schaefer
|
2-1
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-2
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
1-2
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-1
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
3-4
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Marek Gengel
|
6-2,3-0
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
40-A
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
4-6,0-0
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
4-5
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-A
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,1-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-6,1-1
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
2-5
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,0-0
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,2-1
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-30
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,0-3
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
15-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,5-5
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 09:23 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:00 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 09:00 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:20 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:04 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
22:30
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
0-0
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 00:19
|
[6] Fremantle
|
2.2(14)-2.5(17)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
13:41
|
Army
|
2-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Finn Luu
|
0-0
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
0-0
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Lee/Ganghyeon
|
0-0
|
Roncallo/Rossi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Kim/Park
|
0-0
|
Takahashi/Teodoro
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
0-0
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Baly
|
0-0
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Marek Holub
|
1-0
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Limbursky
|
0-0
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Levajac/Lupulesku
|
0-0
|
Wong/Pang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Limonov/Brateyko
|
0-0
|
Monfardini/Oyebode
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Zeng/Chew
|
0-0
|
Godec/Strazar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Balabei
|
0-0
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
3-1
|
Lukas Rulc
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Vanek
|
8-10
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
6-2
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
6-6
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Simon Matousch
|
2-4
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Roman Rezetka
|
0-0
|
Radim Bako
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,9-11
|
Kalle Kask
|
11-13
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
7-11,11-5,2-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
1-3
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,11-4,11-8,2-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
10-7
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
6-11,10-12,11-7,13-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
3-2
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:34
|
Purple Haze
|
5-7
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Astralis Talent
|
0-0
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|