Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
View
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
View
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-0
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
1-0
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-2
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
3-1
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
0-2
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
19'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
0-0
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
20'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
1-1
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
21'
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
0-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
21'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-0
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
23'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
23'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-0
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
24'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
0-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
33'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Amazonense |
33'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
34'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-1
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
36'
|
[20] Fermana
|
1-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A |
36'
|
[2] Padova
|
1-0
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
36'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe C |
36'
|
[15] Catània
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
45'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Jordanien - Liga |
45'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
45'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
49'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
60'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
60'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-0
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
61'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
61'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
2-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
62'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
62'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-1
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
63'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-1
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
64'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
65'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
67'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
80'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-1
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bahrain - 2. Division |
80'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
3-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
83'
|
Club Comunicaciones - Reserve
|
5-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Pokal |
88'
|
Puiu
|
2-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
89'
|
Argentino Quilmes - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Los Andes - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - U20-Liga |
89'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-2
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
89'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-1
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
90'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
6-0
|
1860 München II
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
90'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
|
2-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
90'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-4
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
FC Monheim
|
1-2
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Amateurpokal |
90'
|
SK Cro Wien
|
2-1
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
2-2
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - 1. Division - Frauen |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] Bnot Netanya - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - Reserveliga |
91'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren - Reserve
|
1-1
|
Eupen - Reserve
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
91'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
91'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
91'
|
VST Völkermarkt
|
3-3
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bremen-Liga |
92'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
5-1
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Primera C Metropolitana |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
2-1
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
93'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
2-2
|
Düren
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2-1
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
2-4
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
93'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
94'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
1-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
CA Colegiales - Reserve
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
1-1
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
2-3
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
3-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-2
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
96'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2-2
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Olympia 2008 - Qualifikation |
101'
|
Chelsea
|
0-1
|
Manchester Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:31
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
2-6
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:48
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
4-3
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:28
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
7-4
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:18
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
41-25
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:26
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
58-63
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 08:02
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
18-23
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
2 - 06:33
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
21-17
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
2 - 10:00
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
19-18
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
2 - 08:37
|
[3] Keflavik
|
31-31
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
2 - 04:35
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
31-35
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Bayern München
|
30-47
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
45-49
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 00:09
|
[11] Partizan
|
39-30
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - NLB |
3 - 10:00
|
Genève Lions U23
|
47-30
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
3 - 04:22
|
[1] Valur
|
73-67
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
3 - 02:08
|
[12] Hamar
|
58-77
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Girona - Frauen
|
46-46
|
RC Celta - Frauen
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
4 - 09:09
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakau
|
53-63
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[3] Saragossa - Frauen
|
40-41
|
Araski - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Nationale 1 |
3 - 01:13
|
LYONSO Basket
|
64-59
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
|
Villa Cortese - Frauen
|
22-23
|
Club Italia - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20
|
AO Odiseas
|
10-11
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-22
|
Ruma - Frauen
|
3-6
|
Dunav - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
19-15
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-14,25-9
|
Subotica - Frauen
|
11-10
|
Vrbas - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
21-25,21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-23
|
Lazarevac - Frauen
|
20-18
|
Kolubara - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
18-20
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Niederlande - Eredivisie - Frauen |
19-25,23-25,25-23
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel - Frauen
|
0-0
|
VV Utrecht - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
16-25,18-25
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Frauen
|
15-12
|
Abel/Moda Brusque - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Schweden - Div.1 |
25-21,16-25,25-21
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
5-7
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga - Frauen |
23-25,25-21,25-12,23-25
|
Hradec Kralove - Frauen
|
7-10
|
Lvi Praha - Frauen
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-0
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
0-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
0-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
0-0
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
1-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-0
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-5
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League |
2 - 17:02
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
2 - 06:24
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-1
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
2 - 02:20
|
[2] Eisbären Regensburg
|
4-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL |
3 - 13:05
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
3-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 13:27
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
3-1
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Österreich - EHL |
3 - 18:03
|
[3] Salzburg
|
2-1
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 03:25
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
29:52
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
11-12
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
50:58
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
20-25
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
1-2
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
4-3
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
6-2,1-1
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
30-0
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
1-6,2-4
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
7-7
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-6
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,5-6
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
3-2
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,1-1
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-30
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,0-2
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
30-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,7-5,1-3
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:40 |
Rennen - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:37 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:31 |
Rennen - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Southwell |
03/28 20:30 |
- Southwell (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:25 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:18 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:15 |
- Club Hipico (13. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 20:12 |
Rennen - Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:10 |
Rennen - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 20:10 |
Rennen - Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,73/2
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:33 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:32 |
- Hove Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:26 |
- Newcastle Abd. (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:22 |
- Swindon Abd. (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:21 |
- Monmore Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:18 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
- Valley EVE (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Frankreich - Division 2 |
21:15
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
3-5
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
40:00
|
[2] Newport
|
7-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:15 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
1-1
|
Gerwyn Price
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
20:12
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ungarn - Pokal |
20:00
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-4
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Futsal |
Tschechien - 1. Liga |
01:36
|
Slavia Praha
|
7-1
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
1-0
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Floorball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
3 - 17:51
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
5-3
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Hyza
|
0-0
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Zdenek Bron
|
3-3
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Anton Molochko
|
3-4
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Dominik Lafek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-2
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
10-9
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13
|
Milan Cuba
|
0-1
|
Jan Vasek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
5-4
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
13-11,9-11,8-11
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
4-4
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11
|
Vadym Reva
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,9-11,11-4
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
5-11
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
16-21,21-16
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
12-10
|
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
21-16
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
20-15
|
Gutierrez/Flores
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Frauen |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
4-1
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Triglav League |
4 - 00:00
|
Jadran Split
|
13-12
|
VK Novi Beograd
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:25
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
0-1
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
7-3
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
02:27
|
1WIN Gang
|
7-11
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
02:05
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
6-10
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
00:00
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|