Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
00'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
View
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
00'
|
Al Ain FC
|
View
|
Al Jandal
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
View
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
View
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
00'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
View
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
00'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
View
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
00'
|
Al Orubah
|
View
|
Jeddah Club
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
View
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Inter (Donatello) Esports
|
View
|
Bayern (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
01'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03/28 19:00 |
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
0-0
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
00'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
View
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
00'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
View
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
0-0
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Olympia 2008 - Qualifikation |
04'
|
Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Manchester Utd
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
4-2
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-3
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bahrain - 2. Division |
15'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
0-1
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
15'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
21'
|
Club Comunicaciones - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
25'
|
VST Völkermarkt
|
1-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Pokal |
25'
|
Puiu
|
0-0
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
26'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-1
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
27'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - Reserveliga |
27'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Eupen - Reserve
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
27'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Primera C Metropolitana |
27'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
1-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Amateurpokal |
27'
|
SK Cro Wien
|
2-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - 1. Division - Frauen |
27'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
28'
|
Argentino Quilmes - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Los Andes - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
28'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-0
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
28'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-1
|
Düren
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
28'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
28'
|
FC Monheim
|
0-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen |
28'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-1
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - U20-Liga |
28'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
29'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
3-0
|
1860 München II
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
29'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bremen-Liga |
29'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-0
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
30'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
1-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
30'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
30'
|
CA Colegiales - Reserve
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
30'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
2-0
|
Düneberg
[18] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
30'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
30'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
|
1-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
30'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
0-0
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
30'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
1-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
30'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
30'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-0
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
31'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mali - Pokal |
34'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
40'
|
[8] Huracán - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE - Reserve
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
43'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-1
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
44'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstätten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato U20 - Frauen |
45'
|
Bragantino U20 - Frauen
|
0-0
|
America MG U20 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Regionalliga Tirol |
45'
|
SV Kematen
|
1-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato U20 - Frauen |
45'
|
Fortaleza U20 - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF U20 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Potiguar |
45'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-3
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A - Frauen |
45'
|
[4] Gremio - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Palmeiras - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato U20 - Frauen |
45'
|
Ferroviária U20 - Frauen
|
2-0
|
Corinthians U20 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
45'
|
CS Dock Sud - Reserve
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato U20 - Frauen |
45'
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 - Frauen
|
4-0
|
Santos U20 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
45'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-1
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - 1. Division - Frauen |
45'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem - Frauen
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - 1. Division - Frauen |
45'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva - Frauen
|
0-3
|
Kiryat Gat SC - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
45'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
1-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Ústí nad Labem B
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Segunda Division |
45'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Pokalwettbewerb |
45'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Verbandsliga |
45'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
2-0
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A - Frauen |
45'
|
[10] Botafogo - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC - Frauen
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-0
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-2
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Fußball |
VAE - Premier League |
45'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-0
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
45'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
45'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-1
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-1
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-2
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
1-3
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
45'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
|
2-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
45'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
45'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
45'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
1-1
|
FSV Schöningen
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
45'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
0-1
|
FC Nöttingen
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
45'
|
[11] FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
45'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-3
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Västra Götaland |
45'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
0-1
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
45'
|
[2] Newell's - Reserve
|
0-1
|
Lanus - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Västra Götaland |
45'
|
Landvetter IS
|
0-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Fußball |
VAE - Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern |
45'
|
[6] Bayern München II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Nord |
45'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
45'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
1-1
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
45'
|
[13] Sarmiento - Reserve
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Cordoba - Reserve
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
45'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Landesliga |
46'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-1
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
46'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
57'
|
[1] Barcelona - Frauen
|
2-0
|
SK Brann - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Pokal |
59'
|
LehPa
|
0-2
|
MP II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
90'
|
[12] Zacapa
|
1-1
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
1 - 10:00
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakau
|
0-0
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Girona - Frauen
|
0-0
|
RC Celta - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Liga - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Zrinjski - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Jumper - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Saragossa - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Araski - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Nationale 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
LYONSO Basket
|
0-0
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:42
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
15-13
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:37
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
44-42
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
37-45
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
2 - 04:09
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
41-21
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Dänemark - Basketligaen |
2 - 00:39
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
31-38
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slowenien - 1. Liga - Frauen |
3 - 01:57
|
Konjice - Frauen
|
37-41
|
Domel - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tschechien - Liga 1 |
3 - 06:18
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
64-42
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
35-37
|
Mailand
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
3 - 08:18
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
48-51
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kroatien - A1 Liga |
3 - 06:02
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
45-50
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
40-53
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
1 - 09:36
|
Mayrouba
|
0-3
|
Beirut Club
|
|
|
Basketball |
Litauen - LKL |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
77-89
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Schweden - Div.1 |
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
2-0
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ägypten - Liga - Frauen |
|
Al Zamalek - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Smouha - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Niederlande - Eredivisie - Frauen |
|
Peelpush Meijel - Frauen
|
3-2
|
VV Utrecht - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - A2 |
|
[4] Ravenna
|
0-0
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Niederlande - Eredivisie - Frauen |
|
Activia VB - Frauen
|
1-2
|
Sliedrecht - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Niederlande - Eredivisie - Frauen |
|
Dynamo Apeldoorn - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Voltena - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
|
Recife Vôlei - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Abel/Moda Brusque - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ungarn - Regionalliga |
25-15
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
11-8
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga - Frauen |
23-25
|
Hradec Kralove - Frauen
|
23-19
|
Lvi Praha - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slowakei - Extraliga |
13-25,19-25
|
SPU Nitra
|
13-15
|
Svidnik
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
19-25,18-25
|
[2] Münster - Frauen
|
0-0
|
MTV Stuttgart - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel - National League |
25-21,25-16
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
11-11
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga - Frauen |
25-17,25-18
|
Madeta České Budějovice - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Bizuterie SG - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lettland - Meisterschaft - Frauen |
25-15,25-23
|
RVS/LU - Frauen
|
9-6
|
Jelgava - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slowakei - Extraliga |
21-25,23-25,25-22,25-23
|
[3] Presov
|
0-1
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Türkei - Ligi - Frauen |
19-25,25-22,25-21,19-25
|
[1] Fenerbahce - Frauen
|
4-0
|
Eczacibasi - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
LA Angels
|
0-0
|
BAL Orioles
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
6-3
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
1 - 20:00
|
Eisbären Regensburg
|
0-0
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
1 - 19:39
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
0-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Österreich - EHL |
1 - 00:48
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-0
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
1 - 02:00
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
2-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
1 - 04:20
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
2-0
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL |
1 - 00:41
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
1-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweden - Svenska Hockeyligan |
2 - 13:21
|
[6] Linköping HC
|
0-0
|
Skellefteå AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweden - Svenska Hockeyligan |
2 - 15:09
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frölunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
2 - 18:55
|
Massachusetts
|
0-0
|
Denver
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Tschechien - ULLH |
3 - 20:00
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
1-1
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Finnland - SM Liiga |
3 - 00:00
|
[1] Tappara Tampere
|
5-2
|
TPS Turku
[9]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Ukraine - Hockey League |
3 - 07:20
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-3
|
Sokol Kiew
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
00:00
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
0-0
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
24:09
|
[15] Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06
|
12-10
|
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Premier League |
23:35
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
9-16
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga |
34:48
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
13-13
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - Handbollsligan |
39:49
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
22-18
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - Handbollsligan |
36:38
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
19-25
|
IK Sävehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - Handbollsligan |
36:39
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
18-18
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - Handbollsligan |
36:31
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
22-23
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
35:52
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
22-15
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Polen - Central League |
40:51
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
17-17
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - Handbollsligan |
35:25
|
[14] HK Aranäs
|
17-14
|
HK Malmö
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
49:44
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
26-29
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Dänemark - Handboldligaen - Frauen |
60:00
|
[3] Viborg HK - Frauen
|
27-32
|
Herning-Ikast - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-0
|
Elena Rybakina
|
0-0
|
Victoria Azarenka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier - Herrendoppel |
40-15
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
2-2
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
3-2
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
40-40
|
Hazem Naw
|
4-1
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Miami - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-4
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-15
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,3-1
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
5-7,0-0
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,1-2
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
30-30
|
[285] Manon Leonard
|
3-6,0-2
|
Margaux Rouvroy
[258] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-15
|
Maciej Rajski
|
4-2
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-15
|
Joseph Corse
|
4-6,4-4
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
30-15
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,3-1
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,6-7,0-0
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,3-6,0-0
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
4-6,0-1
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
15-30
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-7,1-0
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-7,3-5
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Aqueduct |
03/28 19:27 |
Rennen - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 19:20 |
Rennen - Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 19:18 |
- Club Hipico (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 19:14 |
Rennen - Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:10 |
Rennen - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 19:00 |
- Palermo (ARG) (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Southwell |
03/28 19:00 |
- Southwell (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Aqueduct |
03/28 18:55 |
Rennen - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 18:51 |
- Club Hipico (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 18:48 |
- Lyon La Soie (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
38/2
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 19:14 |
- Newcastle Abd. (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 19:09 |
- Monmore Abd. (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove EVE |
03/28 19:03 |
- Hove Abd. (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 19:02 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:01 |
- Swindon Abd. (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
- Valley EVE (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 19:15 |
Luke Humphries
|
0-0
|
Luke Littler
|
|
|
Futsal |
Tschechien - 1. Liga |
20:00
|
Slavia Praha
|
0-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro 1.FSL |
20:00
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
0-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
Kroatien - Premier League |
20:00
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Kroatien - Premier League |
15:24
|
MNK Torcida
|
0-1
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
1-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-4
|
Argentinien - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Floorball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
1 - 18:44
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-1
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
0-0
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
0-0
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Michal Herna
|
0-0
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Michal Jezek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-2
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
5-3
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
4-7
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,6-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
1-3
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,5-11
|
Maksim Sharofost
|
0-3
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11,11-5
|
Jan Blazek
|
4-4
|
Milan Cuba
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-9,5-11
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
11-10
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-6,4-11
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
1-3
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
5-11,6-11,11-8
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
2-4
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
2-11,13-11,12-10
|
Petr Silhan
|
2-2
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
6-2
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
15-21
|
Josi/Talita
|
0-0
|
Navas/Gonzales
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash - Frauen |
03/28 19:00 |
Farida Mohamed
|
0-0
|
Saran Nghiem
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 18:45 |
Paul Coll
|
7-5
|
Timothy Brownell
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Ungarn - OB I |
1 - 07:55
|
FTC Budapest
|
0-0
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Triglav League |
4 - 04:11
|
Partizan
|
11-8
|
VK Mornar
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
FURIA
|
0-0
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
G2 Stride
|
1-0
|
Gen.G
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
TSM
|
0-0
|
9INE
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:23
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:00
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
4-11
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
7-7
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:40
|
SweetNsour
|
0-2
|
Apeks
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
13:51
|
Guasones
|
0-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
00:00
|
Gentle Mates
|
2-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:30
|
brazylijski luz
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|