Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Germany (Jekunam) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Tottenham (Wboy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Italy (Panther) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Reserve |
45'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Campbelltown - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
63'
|
Sunrise FC Rajasthan
|
0-4
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Maitland Mustangs
|
0-0
|
Hornsby Spiders
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:02
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
24-22
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 01:41
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
24-34
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:14
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
35-42
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:56
|
DAL Mavericks (MIST) Esports
|
69-71
|
CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
58-65
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 04:08
|
[5] Sydney Comets
|
31-34
|
Norths Bears
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
2 - 06:45
|
Ningbo Bulls
|
28-17
|
Pola Pilipinas RPG
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 05:01
|
[8] Norwood Flames
|
30-27
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:09
|
[1] Sturt Sabres
|
45-45
|
Woodville Warriors
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
37-52
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
3 - 09:31
|
[4] Eastern Mavericks
|
34-40
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Frauen
|
71-104
|
Willetton Tigers - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
24-26
|
Kostanay
|
13-12
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB - Reserveliga |
04/25 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reserve
|
7-2
|
Nippon Ham Fighters - Reserve
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W100 - Tokio - Damendoppel |
0-0
|
Birrell/Jang
|
0-0
|
Grey/Miyazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
40-30
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
4-0
|
Shalimova/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
15-0
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
2-2
|
Valeria Savinykh
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
15-40
|
Shi/Zhu
|
3-2
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
15-15
|
[198] Yexin Ma
|
5-3
|
Erika Sema
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
7-6,1-0
|
Ayukawa/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
7-6,0-0
|
Philip Sekulic
[262] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,3-2
|
Lloyd Harris
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
30-40
|
Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-6,0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-1,3-0
|
Soha Sadiq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
15-30
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
3-6,0-0
|
Niklas Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
15-30
|
S D Prajwal Dev
|
1-6,2-2
|
Nicola Rispoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
0-0
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
7-5,0-3
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kensington |
04/25 06:50 |
Rennen - Kensington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Moe |
04/25 06:46 |
Rennen - Moe
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Gawler |
04/25 06:42 |
Rennen - Gawler
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Sonoda |
04/25 06:40 |
Rennen - Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Beaudesert |
04/25 06:39 |
Rennen - Beaudesert
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
04/25 06:36 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/25 06:35 |
Rennen - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:35 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Flemington |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Flemington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 07:13 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:55 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:48 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:43 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:34 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:31 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
17:16
|
St George/Illawarra Dragons
|
6-12
|
Sydney Roosters
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[7] Essendon
|
7.6(48)-6.11(47)
|
Collingwood
[10]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
2-4
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Chulanov
|
3-7
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10
|
Mykola Antikuz
|
3-4
|
Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
3-11,9-11
|
Vitezslav Sochurek
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
4-6
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-6,11-5
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
6-2
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
5-3
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
6-11
|
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
1-1
|
Albert Vilardell
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Lukas Kantor
|
6-5
|
Jaroslav Schwan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Ales Krejci
|
6-5
|
Martin Zizka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Lukas Tonar
|
3-3
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,12-10
|
Adam Dosz
|
9-10
|
Jan Zandecki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,5-11
|
Oleh Hil
|
3-5
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
4-11,10-12
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-3
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,12-10,11-4
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
2-8
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-9,7-11,11-5
|
Tomas Liska
|
1-4
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish International - Qualifikation |
|
Angus Meldrum
|
2-2
|
Vladyslav Buldenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish International - Qualifikation |
21-6
|
Driss Bourroum
|
20-8
|
Loris Dietrich
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Xiamen - Frauen |
22-20
|
Plesiutschnig/Schutzenhofer
|
3-4
|
Wang/Bai
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-2
|
NightRaid
|
|
|