Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
00'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
View
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
2-3
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
2-3
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
11'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
2-6
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
11'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-4
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
19'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
24'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
26'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
29'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
0-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-1
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
03/29 09:00 |
Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Bank of Taiwan
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 01:45
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
27-30
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:25
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
52-39
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 07:05
|
Katar 3x3
|
3-6
|
Malaysia 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:06
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
72-87
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
54-73
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 09:48
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
65-77
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
4 - 07:08
|
[1] Taiyuan - Frauen
|
75-40
|
Chungwa Telecom - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
25-22,25-12
|
Zhaiyk
|
8-8
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
|
0-0
|
Marcello Serafini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
1-3
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-0
|
Marek Gengel
|
2-2
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Weronika Ewald
|
3-2
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-30
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
0-3
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Giles Hussey
|
2-1
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Alexandr Binda
|
2-1
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-30
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
1-2
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
1-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
3-2
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-30
|
Luca Udvardy
|
5-4
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
6-5
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
A-40
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
4-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
30-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,1-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
40-30
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,2-2
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:45 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:33 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 08:30 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 08:30 |
Rennen - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 08:25 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 08:20 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,151/4
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 08:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:34 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
04:34
|
Army
|
0-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Karel Baros
|
0-0
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Louda
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Mista
|
0-0
|
Radek Limbursky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
0-0
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksim Baranov
|
8-10
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8
|
Marek Teiml
|
3-7
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
3-4
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,6-11
|
Petr Milek
|
5-5
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
17-19
|
Josef Braun
|
5-3
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,7-11
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
7-5
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
3-0
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
6-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,12-14,11-7
|
Serhii Semenets
|
11-9
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
5-11,7-11
|
Diego Piguave
|
2-1
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,9-11,11-9,11-7
|
Dalimil Machander
|
4-11
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-5,10-12,7-11,13-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
7-9
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,14-16,11-6,11-8
|
Jiri Svec
|
11-3
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-15,11-5,11-4,9-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
6-5
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-5,4-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:51
|
Purple Haze
|
12-10
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|