Malediven - Premier League 04/28 15:57 New Radiant v Club Green Streets 0-0
Mexiko - U20-Liga 04/28 14:04 Veracruz U20 Veracruz U20 v Monterrey U20 Monterrey U20 1-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:03 CS Mioveni II v Steaua Bucharest II 2-2
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:02 Petrolistul Boldesti Petrolistul Boldesti v Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:02 ACS Sirineasa v FCM Alexandria 2-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 CS Unirea Jucu CS Unirea Jucu v ACS Comuna Recea 3-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 ASA Targu Mures II ASA Targu Mures II v Unirea Dej Unirea Dej 3-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 CS Municipal Lugoj v Nuova Mama Mia 5-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 CS U Craiova II v CS Sporting Rosiori 3-0
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 Viitorul Constanta II Viitorul Constanta II v Delta Dobrogea Tulcea Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3-0
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 National Sebis National Sebis v ACS Poli Timisoara II 1-0
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat CSM Ramnicu Sarat v Odorheiu Secuiesc 2-1
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 14:00 CSM Pascani CSM Pascani v Sportul Chiscani 3-3
Kroatien – 2. HNL 04/28 14:00 NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete v HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1-0
Oman - Liga 04/28 14:00 Dhufar Dhufar v Jaalan Club Jaalan Club 4-2
Ägypten - 1. Division 04/28 14:00 Tanta Tanta v El Zamalek El Zamalek 0-0
UAE - Premier League 04/28 14:00 Al Shabab Al Arabi Al Shabab Al Arabi v Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC 1-0
Oman - Liga 04/28 13:45 Muscat Muscat v Sohar Club Sohar Club 1-1
Russland - Premier League - Reserve 04/28 13:30 Lokomotive Moskau - Reserve Lokomotive Moskau - Reserve v Rubin Kasan - Reserve Rubin Kasan - Reserve 1-3
Uganda - Premier League 04/28 13:27 SC Villa v Uganda Police FC 2-2
Argentinien - Reserveliga 04/28 13:04 CA Independiente - Reserve CA Independiente - Reserve v Estudiantes LP - Reserve Estudiantes LP - Reserve 0-1
England - U23 Development League 2 04/28 13:03 Coventry City U23 v Millwall U23 2-1
England - U23 Development League 2 04/28 13:01 Birmingham U23 v Nottm Forest U23 5-2
Uganda - Premier League 04/28 13:00 Express FC v KCCA KCCA 0-1
Schottland - Premier League U20 04/28 13:00 Dundee Utd U20 Dundee Utd U20 v St Johnstone U20 St Johnstone U20 1-1
Thailand - Premier League 04/28 13:00 Pattaya Utd Pattaya Utd v Navy FC Navy FC 2-3
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2-1
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth v Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 4-3
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod v Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon 1-1
Südafrika - National First Division 04/28 13:00 Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars v Pretoria University Pretoria University 1-0
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem v Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1-1
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Shaaraim v Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 4-1
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 1-2
Israel - Liga Leumit 04/28 13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula v Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher 0-0
Uganda - 2. Division 04/28 12:54 Kyambogo FC v Kira United 0-0
Israel - Liga Alef Nord 04/28 12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shalom v Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0-0
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 5-1
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 12:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Hod Hasharon v SC Kfar Qasim SC Kfar Qasim 1-4
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 12:30 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor v Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 0-3
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 12:30 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan v Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1-0
Italien - Campionato Primavera 04/28 12:30 Juventus U19 Juventus U19 v Pescara U19 Pescara U19 5-1
Singapur - S League 04/28 12:18 Brunei Darussalam Brunei Darussalam v Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC 0-1
Brasilien - Campeonato Paranaense U19 04/28 12:15 Andraus Brasil U19 v Coritiba U19 0-0
Türkei - U19-Liga 04/28 12:03 Eskisehirspor U19 Eskisehirspor U19 v Anadolu Selcukluspor U19 Anadolu Selcukluspor U19 6-0
Rumänien - 3. Liga 04/28 12:00 Astra Giurgiu II Astra Giurgiu II v Dinamo Bukarest II Dinamo Bukarest II 0-2
Ukraine - Reserveliga 04/28 12:00 Worskla - Reserve Worskla - Reserve v Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Reserve Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Reserve 0-0
Griechenland - Superleague U20 04/28 12:00 Panaitolikos U20 Panaitolikos U20 v Olympiakos U20 Olympiakos U20 2-2
Armenien - 1. Liga 04/28 12:00 Banants Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II v Alashkert FC II Alashkert FC II 2-0
Armenien - 1. Liga 04/28 12:00 Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik Yerevan II v Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 2-2
Türkei U21 - 1. Lig 04/28 12:00 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 v Giresunspor U21 Giresunspor U21 3-0
Türkei U21 - 1. Lig 04/28 12:00 Samsunspor U21 Samsunspor U21 v Umraniyespor U21 Umraniyespor U21 0-0
Paraguay - Reserveliga 04/28 12:00 Deportivo Capiata - Reserve Deportivo Capiata - Reserve v Sol de America - Reserve Sol de America - Reserve 3-2
Ungarn - NB III 04/28 11:40 Videoton FC II v Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0-0
China - Super League 04/28 11:35 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F v Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng 1-3
Israel - Liga Bet Süd 04/28 11:31 FC Ironi Or Yehuda v Maccabi Ashdod 2-2
Indonesien - Liga 1 04/28 11:30 Semen Padang Semen Padang v Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1-0
Singapur - S League 04/28 11:30 Home United FC Home United FC v Geylang International Geylang International 3-0
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 11:00 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne v Ironi Kiryat Gat Ironi Kiryat Gat 3-1
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd 04/28 11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek v Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3-4
Ukraine - Jugendliga 04/28 11:00 Volyn Lutsk U19 Volyn Lutsk U19 v Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 2-1
Ukraine - Reserveliga 04/28 11:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve v PFC Oleksandria - Reserve PFC Oleksandria - Reserve 0-0
Australien - Brisbane Premier League - Damen 04/28 10:39 The Gap BPL - Damen v Souths United BPL - Damen 4-0
Australien - SA Premier League - Damen 04/28 10:30 West Adelaide - Damen v Adelaide University - Damen Adelaide University - Damen 3-0
Australien - Victoria State League 2 04/28 10:30 Doncaster Rovers SC Doncaster Rovers SC v Old Scotch SC 0-1
Australische Gold Coast Premier League 04/28 10:30 Magic United Tfa Magic United Tfa v Gold Coast Knights 0-4
Australien - Brisbane Capital League 2 04/28 10:30 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers v Annerley Annerley 4-3
Australien - Brisbane Capital League 1 04/28 10:30 North Star North Star v North Pine North Pine 1-1
Australien - Victoria Premier League 04/28 10:30 Port Melbourne SC Port Melbourne SC v Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions 0-3
Australien - South Australia State League 1 04/28 10:00 Cove v Adelaide Victory 2-3
Australien - Queensland Premier League 04/28 09:15 Redlands United Redlands United v Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0-4
Australien - SA Premier League - Damen 04/28 08:47 Metro United FC - Damen v Cumberland United - Damen 2-1
Australien - SA Premier League - Damen 04/28 08:45 Fulham United - Damen v Adelaide City - Damen 0-4
Australien - Brisbane Capital League 1 - Reserve 04/28 08:30 North Star - Reserve v North Pine - Reserve 1-3
Australien - Brisbane Capital League 2 - Reserve 04/28 08:30 Centenary Stormers - Reserve v Annerley - Reserve 1-3
Australien - Victoria U20 League 04/28 08:22 Port Melbourne U20 Port Melbourne U20 v Bulleen Lions U20 Bulleen Lions U20 1-3
Indonesien - Liga 1 04/28 08:00 Madura United Madura United v Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 2-2
Barbados - Premier League 04/28 01:01 Belfield v Waterford Compton Waterford Compton 2-3
Südamerika - Copa Libertadores 04/28 00:45 Gremio RS Gremio RS v Guarani Asuncion Guarani Asuncion 4-1
Südamerika - Copa Libertadores 04/28 00:45 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes v Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1-3
Kolumbien - Primera A 04/28 00:45 América de Cali América de Cali v Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0-1
Mexiko - Liga de Ascenso Clausura 04/28 00:30 Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP v Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2-0
Kolumbien - Pokalwettbewerb 04/28 00:30 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera v CD Real Santander CD Real Santander 3-0
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana 04/28 00:05 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron v Excursionistas Excursionistas 5-0
Strandfußball-WM - 36 Spielminuten 04/28 00:00 Bahamas - Strand Bahamas - Strand v Schweiz - Strand Schweiz - Strand 2-3
Südamerika - Copa Libertadores 04/28 00:00 Emelec Emelec v River Plate River Plate 1-2
Kolumbien - Pokalwettbewerb 04/28 00:00 Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas v Leones Leones 0-0
USA - USL Pro 04/27 23:30 Orlando City II Orlando City II v Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC 0-0
Brasilien - Copa Nordeste 04/27 23:30 EC Vitoria EC Vitoria v EC Bahia EC Bahia 2-1
Barbados - Premier League 04/27 23:02 Brittons Hill v Weymouth Wales 0-2
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 04/27 23:00 Farroupilha v Panambi 4-1
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 04/27 22:59 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves v Gloria RS 1-1
Südamerika - Copa Libertadores 04/27 22:30 Zulia Zulia v Lanus Lanus 1-1
Südamerika - Copa Libertadores 04/27 22:30 Nacional De Football Nacional De Football v Chapecoense Chapecoense 3-0
Mexiko - Segunda Division 04/27 21:35 CD Cuautla v Calor de San Pedro 1-1
Kolumbien - Pokalwettbewerb 04/27 21:30 Cortulua Cortulua v Universitario Popayan Universitario Popayan 0-2
Venezuela - Primera Division 04/27 21:00 Caracas Caracas v Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 3-1
Kolumbien - Pokalwettbewerb 04/27 20:30 Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio v Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1-3
Kolumbien - Pokalwettbewerb 04/27 20:15 Atletico Huila Atletico Huila v Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1-0
Strandfußball-WM - 36 Spielminuten 04/27 19:35 Iran - Strand Iran - Strand v Mexiko - Strand 3-2